February 11 2018

2018 Winter Olympics
Pyeongchang, South Korea

Current Pyeongchang time: 00:00

Today’s Medals

Figure Skating

Ice Dancing Free Program

Team Canada flag of Canada

Olympic Athletes from Russia flag of Olympic Athletes from Russia

Team USA flag of United States

Snowboarding

Women's Slopestyle Final

Jamie Anderson flag of United States

Laurie Blouin flag of Canada

Enni Rukajarvi flag of Finland

Freestyle Skiing

Women's Moguls Final

Perrine Laffont flag of France

Justine Dufour-Lapointe flag of Canada

Yulia Galysheva flag of Kazakhstan

Biathlon

Men's 10km Sprint

Arnd Peiffer flag of Germany

Michal Krcmar flag of Czech Republic

Dominik Windisch flag of Italy

Luge

Men's Singles Luge, runs 3 & 4

David Gleirscher flag of Austria

Chris Mazdzer flag of United States

Johannes Ludwig flag of Germany

Speed Skating

Men's 5000m

Sven Kramer flag of Netherlands

Ted-Jan Bloemen flag of Canada

Sverre Lunde Pedersen flag of Norway

CC Skiing

Men's 30km Skiathlon

Simen Hegstad Krueger flag of Norway

Martin Johnsrud Sundby flag of Norway

Christer Holund flag of Norway

Today’s Events

Livestream Time (ET) Sport Event
1:15 am ET
CC Skiing
Men's 30km Skiathlon
Men's 30km Skiathlon
2:00 am ET
Speed Skating
Men's 5000m
Men's 5000m
2:40 am ET
Ice Hockey
Women's Group A prelim Finland vs. USA
Women's Group A prelim Finland vs. USA
5:30 am ET
Freestyle Skiing
Women's Moguls qualifying, round 2
Women's Moguls qualifying, round 2
6:00 am ET
Luge
Men's Singles Luge, runs 3 & 4
Men's Singles Luge, runs 3 & 4
6:00 am ET
Ski Jumping
Women's Individual Normal Hill training
Women's Individual Normal Hill training
6:05 am ET
Curling
Mixed Doubles Round-Robin tiebreaker games
Mixed Doubles Round-Robin tiebreaker games
6:15 am ET
Biathlon
Men's 10km Sprint
Men's 10km Sprint
7:00 am ET
Freestyle Skiing
Women's Moguls Final
Women's Moguls Final
7:10 am ET
Ice Hockey
Women's Group A prelim Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's Group A prelim Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
7:05 pm ET
Curling
Mixed Doubles, semifinal 1
Mixed Doubles, semifinal 1
8:00 pm ET
Snowboarding
Women's Slopestyle Final
Women's Slopestyle Final
8:00 pm ET
Figure Skating
Men's Free Skate
Men's Free Skate
Postponed
Alpine Skiing
Women's Giant Slalom, run 1
Women's Giant Slalom, run 1
9:10 pm ET
Figure Skating
Women's Free Skate
Women's Free Skate
10:20 pm ET
Figure Skating
Ice Dancing Free Program
Ice Dancing Free Program
11:30 pm ET
Snowboarding
Women's Halfpipe qualifying
Women's Halfpipe qualifying
Postponed
Alpine Skiing
Women's Giant Slalom, run 2
Women's Giant Slalom, run 2

Calendar

February 2018

1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28