February 20 2018

2018 Winter Olympics
Pyeongchang, South Korea

Current Pyeongchang time: 00:00

Today’s Medals

Alpine Skiing

Women's Downhill Final

Sofia Goggia flag of Italy

Ragnhild Mowinckel flag of Norway

Linday Vonn flag of United States

Nordic Combined

Large Hill 10km

Johannes Rydzek flag of Germany

Fabian Riessle flag of Germany

Eric Frenzel flag of Germany

Short Track

Women's 3000m Relay Finals

Team South Korea flag of South Korea

Team Italy flag of Italy

Team Netherlands flag of Netherlands

Biathlon

Mixed Relay

Team France flag of France

Team Norway flag of Norway

Team Italy flag of Italy

Today’s Events

Livestream Time (ET) Sport Event
12:05 am ET
Curling
Women's Round-Robin Canada vs. China
Women's Round-Robin Canada vs. China
12:05 am ET
Curling
Women's Round-Robin USA vs. South Korea
Women's Round-Robin USA vs. South Korea
12:05 am ET
Curling
Women's Round-Robin Great Britain vs. Japan
Women's Round-Robin Great Britain vs. Japan
2:40 am ET
Ice Hockey
Women's Classification Game 4
Women's Classification Game 4
2:40 am ET
Ice Hockey
Men's Playoff qualifier 2
Men's Playoff qualifier 2
5:00 am ET
Nordic Combined
Large Hill Ski Jump
Large Hill Ski Jump
5:00 am ET
Short Track
Women's 1000m qualifying heats
Women's 1000m qualifying heats
5:45 am ET
Short Track
Men's 500m qualifying heats
Men's 500m qualifying heats
6:05 am ET
Curling
Men's Round-Robin Switzerland vs. USA
Men's Round-Robin Switzerland vs. USA
6:05 am ET
Curling
Men's Round-Robin Norway vs. Italy
Men's Round-Robin Norway vs. Italy
6:05 am ET
Curling
Men's Round-Robin Japan vs. Denmark
Men's Round-Robin Japan vs. Denmark
6:15 am ET
Biathlon
Mixed Relay
Mixed Relay
6:23 am ET
Short Track
Women's 3000m Relay Finals
Women's 3000m Relay Finals
6:50 am ET
Bobsled
Women's Bobsled, runs 1 & 2
Women's Bobsled, runs 1 & 2
7:10 am ET
Ice Hockey
Men's Playoff qualifier 3
Men's Playoff qualifier 3
7:10 am ET
Ice Hockey
Men's Playoff qualifier 4
Men's Playoff qualifier 4
7:45 am ET
Nordic Combined
Large Hill 10km
Large Hill 10km
7:05 pm ET
Curling
Women's Round-Robin South Korea vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
Women's Round-Robin South Korea vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
7:05 pm ET
Curling
Women's Round-Robin Sweden vs. China
Women's Round-Robin Sweden vs. China
7:05 pm ET
Curling
Women's Round-Robin Canada vs. Great Britain
Women's Round-Robin Canada vs. Great Britain
7:05 pm ET
Curling
Women's Round-Robin Switzerland vs. Denmark
Women's Round-Robin Switzerland vs. Denmark
7:30 pm ET
Snowboarding
Men's Big Air qualifying
Men's Big Air qualifying
8:00 pm ET
Figure Skating
Women's Short Program
Women's Short Program
9:00 pm ET
Alpine Skiing
Women's Downhill Final
Women's Downhill Final
9:30 pm ET
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross seeding runs
Men's Ski Cross seeding runs
10:10 pm ET
Ice Hockey
Men's Quarterfinal 1
Men's Quarterfinal 1
11:15 pm ET
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross heats
Men's Ski Cross heats
11:50 pm ET
Freestyle Skiing
Men's Ski Cross quarterfinals
Men's Ski Cross quarterfinals

Calendar

February 2018

1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28