clock menu more-arrow no yes mobile

Filed under:

2013 Under Armour All-America Football Game Recruit White Nitro roster

2013 Under Armour All-America Football Game recruit White Nitro roster

Under Armour

2013 Under Armour All-America Football Game recruit White Nitro roster

See also: 2013 Under Armour All-America Football Game recruit Black Highlight roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Wt. School College
1 Sebastian LaRue WR 5-11 185 Santa Monica (Calif.) USC
1 Max Redfield ATH 6-2 181 Mission Viejo (Calif.) Undecided
2 Reuben Foster ILB 6-2 242 Auburn (Ala.) Auburn
2 Robbie Rhodes WR 6-1 185 Southwest (Texas) Baylor
3 Stacy Coley WR 6-1 173 Northeast (Fla.) Undecided
3 Priest Willis S 6-2 199 Marcos De Niza (Ariz.) Undecided
4 Noel Ellis CB 5-10 175 Edna Karr (La.) Texas A&M
4 Laquon Treadwell WR 6-3 195 Crete Monee (Ill.) Undecided
5 Keith Ford RB 5-10 200 Cypress Ranch (Texas) Oklahoma
6 Cam Burrows CB 6-0 203 Trotwood-Madison (Ohio) Ohio State
6 Ryan Green RB 5-10 187 St. Petersburg Catholic (Fla.) Florida State
7 Jalin Marshall ATH 5-11 196 Middletown (Ohio) Ohio State
7 Gareon Conley CB 6-1 165 Washington (Ohio) Undecided
8 Marcus Baugh TE 6-4 229 John W. North (Calif.) Ohio State
8 Artie Burns CB 6-0 183 Miami Northwestern (Fla.) Miami (Fla.)
9 Mike McCray II OLB 6-3 225 Trotwood-Madison (Ohio) Michigan
10 Matt Rolin OLB 6-4 209 Briar Woods (Va.) South Carolina
11 Tramel Terry ATH 5-11 193 Goose Creek (S.C.) Georgia
11 Kendell Beckwith ATH 6-3 225 East Feliciana (La.) Undecided
12 Antonio Conner S 6-2 200 South Panola (Miss.) Undecided
12 Shane Morris QB 6-3 190 De La Salle Collegiate (Mich.) Michigan
14 Brice Ramsey QB 6-3 196 Camden County (Ga.) Georgia
15 Earnest Robinson WR 6-2 200 Pinson Valley (Ala.) Auburn
17 Henry Poggi DT 6-3 260 Gilman School (Md.) Michigan
18 Quinton Powell OLB 6-2 200 Mainland (Fla.) Undecided
19 Kevin Olsen QB 6-2 195 Wayne Hills (N.J.) Miami (Fla.)
21 Shaq Wiggins CB 5-10 165 Sandy Creek (Ga.) Georgia
25 Dee Liner DT 6-3 270 Muscle Shoals (Ala.) Auburn
27 Shane Tripucka P 6-3 210 Allen (Texas) Undecided
32 Ty Isaac RB 6-3 217 Joliet Catholic (Ill.) USC
32 Trey Johnson ILB 6-1 215 Central Gwinnett (Ga.) Undecided
37 Yannick Ngakoue ILB 6-2 230 Friendship Academy (D.C.) Undecided
50 Na'Ty Rodgers OT 6-4 285 McDonough (Md.) Undecided
51 Montravius Adams DT 6-3 281 Dooly County (Ga.) Undecided
52 Carl Lawson DE 6-2 251 Milton (Ga.) Auburn
54 Scott Quessenberry OC 6-4 276 La Costa Canyon (Calif.) UCLA
55 David Dawson OG 6-4 282 Cass Tech (Mich.) Undecided
56 Tim Williams DE 6-4 230 University Laboratory (La.) Undecided
57 Patrick Kugler OG 6-4 275 North Allegheny (Pa.) Michigan
62 Derwin Gray OT 6-5 280 Friendship Academy (D.C.) Maryland
64 Dorian Johnson OT 6-6 285 Belle Vernon (Pa.) Pittsburgh
71 Brendan Turelli LS 6-2 240 Arcadia (Ariz.) Undecided
72 Logan Tuley-Tillman OT 6-7 314 Manual (Ill.) Michigan
74 Ira Denson OG 6-4 317 Madison County (Fla.) Florida State
78 Cameron Hunt OT 6-4 267 Centennial (Calif.) California
82 Hunter Henry TE 6-5 240 Pulaski Academy (Ark.) Arkansas
90 Ryan Santoso K 6-5 270 Pace (Fla.) Undecided
94 Kelsey Griffin DT 6-1 285 Mill Creek (Ga.) South Carolina
97 Joey Bosa DT 6-4 260 Saint Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) Ohio State
98 Chris Jones DE 6-7 260 Houston (Miss.) Mississippi State